Future Technologies
FT-QSFP+-IR4

Показ всех 9 элементов

Артикул Скорость передачи данных Рабочее расстояние Тип коннектора
FT-QSFP+-IR4 40 Гбит/с 2 км LC
FT-QSFP28-CWDM4 100 Гбит/с 2 км LC
FT-QSFP28-CWDM4-DR 100 Гбит/с 2 км LC
FT-QSFP28-PSM4 100 Гбит/с 2 км MPO
FT-QSFP28-PSM4-lite 100 Гбит/с 500 м MPO
FT-SFP-LX-2.5-13-20-D 2,5 Гбит/с 20 км LC
FT-SFP+-8.5-LR-10-D 8,5 Гбит/с 10 км LC
FT-SFP+-LR-10-D 10 Гбит/с 10 км LC
FT-SFP+-LTE-8.5-LR-10-D 8,5 Гбит/с 10 км LC

* - далее по запросу