Future Technologies
FT-SFP-CWDM-1XX-120-D

Отображение 1–15 из 39

Артикул Скорость передачи данных Рабочее расстояние Тип коннектора
FT-SFP-CWDM-1XX-120-D 1,25 Гбит/с 120 км LC
FT-SFP-CWDM-1XX-160-D 1,25 Гбит/с 160 км LC
FT-SFP-DWDM-XXX-120-D 1,25 Гбит/с 120 км LC
FT-SFP-EZR-1.25-15-160-D 1,25 Гбит/с 160 км LC
FT-SFP-WDM-1.25-4955X-120-A-D 1,25 Гбит/с 120 км SC/LC, MPO
FT-SFP+-8.5-EZR-80-D 8,5 Гбит/с 80 км LC
FT-SFP+-CWDM-1XX-80-D 10 Гбит/с 80 км LC
FT-SFP+-CWDM-LTE-11.1-1XX-80-D 11,1 Гбит/с 80 км LC
FT-SFP+-DWDM-LTE-11.1-XXX-80-D 11,1 Гбит/с 80 км LC
FT-SFP+-DWDM-XXX-80-D 10 Гбит/с 80 км LC
FT-SFP+-EZR-100-D 10 Гбит/с 100 км LC
FT-SFP+-TUN-DWDM-XXX-40-D 10 Гбит/с 40 км LC
FT-SFP+-WDM-ER-40-A-D 10 Гбит/с 40 км LC
FT-SFP+-WDM-ER-40-B-D 10 Гбит/с 40 км LC
FT-SFP+-WDM-ER-60-A-D 10 Гбит/с 60 км LC

* - далее по запросу