Future Technologies
FT-SFP-CWDM-1XX-160-D

Показ всех 3 элементов

Артикул Скорость передачи данных Рабочее расстояние Тип коннектора
FT-SFP-CWDM-1XX-160-D 1,25 Гбит/с 160 км LC
FT-SFP-EZR-1.25-15-160-D 1,25 Гбит/с 160 км LC
FT-SFP-WDM-1.25-4955X-160-A-D 1,25 Гбит/с 160 км SC/LC

* - далее по запросу