Future Technologies
FT-SFP-WDM-1.25-3155X-03-A-D

Показ всех 4 элементов

Артикул Скорость передачи данных Рабочее расстояние Тип коннектора
FT-SFP-WDM-1.25-3155X-03-A-D 1,25 Гбит/с 3 км SC/LC
FT-SFP-WDM-1.25-3155X-10-A-D 1,25 Гбит/с 10 км SC/LC
FT-SFP-WDM-1.25-5531X-03-B-D 1,25 Гбит/с 3 км SC/LC
FT-SFP-WDM-1.25-5531X-10-B-D 1,25 Гбит/с 10 км SC/LC

* - далее по запросу

-