Future Technologies
FT-CFP4-100-LR4

Показ всех 5 элементов

Артикул Скорость передачи данных Рабочее расстояние Тип коннектора
FT-CFP4-100-LR4 100 Гбит/с 10 км LC
FT-QSFP28-SR4 100 Гбит/с 100 м MPO
FT-SFP+-SR-0.3-D 10 Гбит/с 300 м LC
FT-SFP28-LR 25 Гбит/с 10 км LC
FT-SFP28-SR 25 Гбит/с 100 м LC

* - далее по запросу