Future Technologies
FT-SFP-DWDM-XXX-120-D

Показ всех 7 элементов

Артикул Скорость передачи данных Рабочее расстояние Тип коннектора
FT-SFP-DWDM-XXX-120-D 1,25 Гбит/с 120 км LC
FT-SFP-ER-155-13-40-D 155 Мбит/с 40 км LC
FT-SFP-ER-155-15-40-D 155 Мбит/с 40 км LC
FT-SFP-ER-155-15-60-D 155 Мбит/с 60 км LC
FT-SFP-EZR-1.25-15-100-D 1,25 Гбит/с 100 км LC
FT-SFP-LX-155-13-20-D 155 Мбит/с 20 км LC
FT-SFP-WDM-1.25-4955X-120-A-D 1,25 Гбит/с 120 км SC/LC, MPO

* - далее по запросу