Future Technologies
FT-CFP-100-SR10

Показ всех 8 элементов

Артикул Скорость передачи данных Рабочее расстояние Тип коннектора
FT-CFP-100-SR10 100 Гбит/с 100 м MPO/MTP-24
FT-CFP2-100-SR10 100 Гбит/с 100 м MPO/MTP-24
FT-QSFP+-SR4-M 40 Гбит/с 100 м MPO
FT-QSFP28-SR4 100 Гбит/с 100 м MPO
FT-QSFP28-SR4-DR 100 Гбит/с 100 м MPO
FT-SFP-COPPER-10-1000 10/100/1000 Мбит/с 100 м RJ45
FT-SFP-Copper-1000 1000 Мбит/с 100 м RJ45
FT-SFP28-SR 25 Гбит/с 100 м LC

* - далее по запросу