Future Technologies
FT-CFP-100-eLR4-DR

Отображение 1–15 из 39

Артикул Скорость передачи данных Рабочее расстояние Тип коннектора
FT-CFP-100-eLR4-DR 100 Гбит/с 20 км LC
FT-CFP-40-LR4-Lite 40 Гбит/с 20 км LC
FT-QSFP+-eLR4 40 Гбит/с 20 км LC
FT-QSFP28-eLR4 100 Гбит/с 20 км LC
FT-QSFP28-eLR4-DR 100 Гбит/с 20 км LC
FT-SFP-CWDM-1XX-20-D 1,25 Гбит/с 20 км LC
FT-SFP-CWDM-LTE-1XX-20-D 4,25 Гбит/с 20 км LC
FT-SFP-LTE-LX-13-20-D 4,25 Гбит/с 20 км LC
FT-SFP-LX-1.25-13-20-D 1,25 Гбит/с 20 км LC
FT-SFP-LX-155-13-20-D 155 Мбит/с 20 км LC
FT-SFP-LX-155-13-20-D 155 Мбит/с 20 км LC
FT-SFP-LX-2.5-13-20-D 2,5 Гбит/с 20 км LC
FT-SFP-LX-622-13-20-D 622 Мбит/с 20 км LC
FT-SFP-WDM-1.25-3149X-20-A-D 1,25 Гбит/с 20 км SC/LC
FT-SFP-WDM-1.25-3155X-20-A-D 1,25 Гбит/с 20 км SC/LC

* - далее по запросу