Future Technologies
FT-QSFP+-eSR4

Показ всех 6 элементов

Артикул Скорость передачи данных Рабочее расстояние Тип коннектора
FT-QSFP+-eSR4 40 Гбит/с 300 м MPO
FT-SFP-SX-2.5-850-0.3-D 2,5 Гбит/с 300 м LC
FT-SFP+-SR-0.3-D 10 Гбит/с 300 м LC
FT-XENPAK-SR-0.3-D 10 Гбит/с 300 м SC
FT-XFP-SR-0.3-D 10 Гбит/с 300 м LC
FT-XFP-SR-0.3-D 10 Гбит/с 300 м LC

* - далее по запросу