Future Technologies
FT-SFP-EZR-2.5-15-80-D

Показ всех 15 элементов

Артикул Скорость передачи данных Рабочее расстояние Тип коннектора
FT-SFP-EZR-2.5-15-80-D 2,5 Гбит/с 80 км LC
FT-SFP-WDM-1.25-5549X-80-B-D 1,25 Гбит/с 80 км SC/LC
FT-SFP+-8.5-EZR-80-D 8,5 Гбит/с 80 км LC
FT-SFP+-EZR-80-D 10 Гбит/с 80 км LC
FT-SFP+-LTE-8.5-EZR-80-D 8,5 Гбит/с 80 км LC
FT-SFP+-WDM-EZR-80-A-D 10 Гбит/с 80 км LC
FT-SFP+-WDM-EZR-80-B-D 10 Гбит/с 80 км LC
FT-SFP+-WDM-LTE-11.1-ER-60-A-D 11,1 Гбит/с 60 км LC
FT-SFP+-WDM-LTE-11.1-ER-60-B-D 11,1 Гбит/с 60 км LC
FT-SFP+-WDM-LTE-6.25-ER-60-A-D 6,25 Гбит/с 60 км LC
FT-SFP+-WDM-LTE-6.25-ER-60-B-D 6,25 Гбит/с 60 км LC
FT-XFP-DWDM-XXX-80-D 10 Гбит/с 80 км LC
FT-XFP-EZR-80-D 10 Гбит/с 80 км LC
FT-XFP-WDM-ER-60-A-D 10 Гбит/с 60 км LC
FT-XFP-WDM-ER-60-B-D 10 Гбит/с 60 км LC

* - далее по запросу

-