Future Technologies
FT-SFP-CWDM-LTE-1XX-20-D

Отображение 1–15 из 46

Артикул Скорость передачи данных Рабочее расстояние Тип коннектора
FT-SFP-CWDM-LTE-1XX-20-D 4,25 Гбит/с 20 км LC
FT-SFP-LTE-LX-13-10-D 4,25 Гбит/с 10 км LC
FT-SFP-LTE-LX-13-2-D 4,25 Гбит/с 2 км LC
FT-SFP-LTE-LX-13-2-D 4,25 Гбит/с 2 км LC
FT-SFP-LTE-LX-13-20-D 4,25 Гбит/с 20 км LC
FT-SFP-LTE-SX-850-0.5-D 4,25 Гбит/с 550 м LC
FT-SFP-LTE-SX-850-0.5-D 4,25 Гбит/с 550 м LC
FT-SFP-WDM-LTE-3149X-20-A-D 4,25 Гбит/с 20 км SC/LC
FT-SFP-WDM-LTE-3155X-10-A-D 4,25 Гбит/с 10 км SC/LC
FT-SFP-WDM-LTE-3155X-10-A-D 4,25 Гбит/с 10 км SC/LC
FT-SFP-WDM-LTE-3155X-20-A-D 4,25 Гбит/с 20 км SC/LC
FT-SFP-WDM-LTE-4931X-20-B-D 4,25 Гбит/с 20 км SC/LC
FT-SFP-WDM-LTE-5531X-10-B-D 4,25 Гбит/с 10 км SC/LC
FT-SFP-WDM-LTE-5531X-10-B-D 4,25 Гбит/с 10 км SC/LC
FT-SFP-WDM-LTE-5531X-20-B-D 4,25 Гбит/с 20 км SC/LC

* - далее по запросу

-