Future Technologies
FT-CFP-100-LR4-DR

Показ всех 9 элементов

Артикул Скорость передачи данных Рабочее расстояние Тип коннектора
FT-CFP-100-LR4-DR 100 Гбит/с 10 км LC
FT-CFP4-100-LR4-DR 40 Гбит/с 10 км LC
​FT-QSFP+-LR4 40 Гбит/с 10 км LC
FT-QSFP+-LR4-PSM 40 Гбит/с 10 км MPO
FT-QSFP+-SR4-M 40 Гбит/с 100 м MPO
FT-QSFP28-CWDM4-lite 100 Гбит/с 500 м LC
FT-QSFP28-LR4 100 Гбит/с 10 км LC
FT-QSFP28-LR4-DR 100 Гбит/с 10 км LC
FT-QSFP28-SR4-DR 100 Гбит/с 100 м MPO

* - далее по запросу