Future Technologies
FT-CFP-100-eLR4-DR

Отображение 1–15 из 31

Артикул Скорость передачи данных Рабочее расстояние Тип коннектора
FT-CFP-100-eLR4-DR 100 Гбит/с 20 км LC
FT-CFP-100-ER4-DR 100 Гбит/с 40 км LC
FT-CFP-100-LR4-DR 100 Гбит/с 10 км LC
FT-CFP-100-SR10 100 Гбит/с 100 м MPO/MTP-24
FT-CFP2-100-ER4-DR 100 Гбит/с 40 км LC
FT-CFP2-100-LR4-DR 100 Гбит/с 10 км LC
FT-CFP2-100-SR10 100 Гбит/с 100 м MPO/MTP-24
FT-CFP4-100-LR4 100 Гбит/с 10 км LC
FT-Conv-CFP-to-QSFP28 100 Гбит/с
FT-Conv-CFP2-to-QSFP28 100 Гбит/с
FT-QSFP28-CabA-XX 100 Гбит/с 1-50 м*
FT-QSFP28-CabP-AWGXX-X 100 Гбит/с 1-5 м
FT-QSFP28-CWDM4 100 Гбит/с 2 км LC
FT-QSFP28-CWDM4-DR 100 Гбит/с 2 км LC
FT-QSFP28-CWDM4-lite 100 Гбит/с 500 м LC

* - далее по запросу