Future Technologies
FT-CFP-100-eLR4-DR

Отображение 1–15 из 193

Артикул Скорость передачи данных Рабочее расстояние Тип коннектора
FT-CFP-100-eLR4-DR 100 Гбит/с 20 км LC
FT-CFP-100-LR4-DR 100 Гбит/с 10 км LC
FT-CFP-100-SR10 100 Гбит/с 100 м MPO/MTP-24
FT-CFP-40-FR4 40 Гбит/с 2 км LC
FT-CFP-40-LR4-Lite 40 Гбит/с 20 км LC
FT-CFP2-100-LR4-DR 100 Гбит/с 10 км LC
FT-CFP2-100-SR10 100 Гбит/с 100 м MPO/MTP-24
FT-CFP4-100-LR4 100 Гбит/с 10 км LC
FT-CFP4-100-LR4-DR 40 Гбит/с 10 км LC
FT-QSFP+-eLR4 40 Гбит/с 20 км LC
FT-QSFP+-eSR4 40 Гбит/с 300 м MPO
​FT-QSFP+-LR4 40 Гбит/с 10 км LC
FT-QSFP+-LR4-PSM 40 Гбит/с 10 км MPO
FT-QSFP+-SR4-M 40 Гбит/с 100 м MPO
FT-QSFP28-CWDM4 100 Гбит/с 2 км LC

* - далее по запросу